Elly Tran Ha profile and photos

on Friday, January 14, 2011

Real name: Tran Kim Hong
Nick name: Elly Tran Ha
Nick game: Elly0608
Birthday: 6/8/1987 (22 years old)
Height: 5’6″ (168 cm)
Weight: 104 lbs (47 kb)
Measurements (inches): 35-23-35
Measurements (cm): 88-58-90
Blood group: A
Currently, Elly is a student of tourism.

Best viewed on Chrome, Firefox, Opera & Safari browsers with resolutions 1360 x 768.